| Property Detail Name | Property Detail Value |
|---|---|
| Address | 4514/4516 Oakland Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37410 |
| Property Type | Multi Family |
| Price | $595,000 |
| Price Change | $0 |
| Tax Assessed Value | $0 |
| Non Owner Occupied? | Yes |
| Pre Foreclosure Auction | No |
| Bedrooms | 6.0 |
| Bathrooms | 14.0 |
| Living Area | 3,120.0 |
| Lot Area | 6098.4 |
| Lot Area Unit | SQFT |
| Year Built | 2023 |
| Financial Metric Name | Financial Metric Value |
|---|---|
| Cash on Cash Return | -10.8% |
| Monthly Rent | $2,513 |
| Net Operating Income | $2,315 |
| Cap Rate | 4.7% |
| Monthly Cash Flow | -$1,074 |
| Gross Rent Multiplier | 19.7 |
| Debt Service Coverage Ratio | 0.7 |
| Principal and Interest | $3,087 |
| Tax | $302 |
| HOA Fees | $0 |
| Insurance | $198 |
| Total Payment | $3,587 |